To update an entry in this listing, select the Add/Remove/Update tab above for information.
Country | Call | Full Name | Location | Address | |
| 2E0HRT | Alan Hartwell | Home Devon | | |
| 3E1AA | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| 3E1DX | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| 4X4GZ | Israel Brosh | Tel Aviv (Ret) | | |
| 4X4PG | Moshe Ben-Isaac | Tel Aviv | | |
| 4X6OE | Eitan Porat | Tel Aviv PSS | Tel Aviv | |
| 4Z4PE | Doron Lindner | Haifa Br | Haifa | |
| 5B4SD | Georgios Georgiou | Nicosia, Cyprus | | |
| 6Y5CE | Cynthia East | Jamaica | | |
| 7L2MTT | Michio Kusumi | Itabashi-city Tokyo | | |
| 8P6MV | David Inniss | Barbados | | |
| 8P6MW | Winston Gittens | Barbados | | |
| 9H3KJ | Karl-Heinz Schaper | Hannover(Sep) | Hannover | |
| 9K2/S53CO | Tomi Kordez | Ljubljana | Polhov Gradec | |
| 9V1PW | Shiro Sakai | Hakozaki | Shinagawa-ku, TOKYO | |
| 9V1PW | Shiro Sakai | Singapore | | |
| 9W2EWR | Roy F AL MR Firmansyah | Kuala Lumpur | | |
| 9W2WEE | Mohd Norfaizi Mihsany | Sungai Buloh, Selangor | | |
| 9W2ZSH | Zainal Azman Shaari | Kuala Lumpur | Sungai Buloh, Selangor | |
| A92GK | Rajesh Nambiar1 | Bangalore | Palghat, Kerala | |
| AA0EZ | Alex Patterson | Des Moines, IA | Greenwich, CT | |
| AA0SM | Tony Drumm | Rochester, MN | Rochester, MN | |
| AA1AK | Patrick O'Brien | Burlington | | |
| AA1DW | Tracy Hetrick | Burlington | | |
| AA1KV | Patrick O'Brien | So Burlington, VT | | |
| AA1SK | Kristin Freeman | Kuna , ID (Fam) | Kuna , ID | |
| AA1WT | Scott S Slater Jr | Hamden, CT | Wolcott, CT | |
| AA1ZQ | Steve Pike | Burlington | MASSENA, NY | |
| AA2CL | Bill Donson | Endicott | | |
| AA2DE | Paul Martin | Owego, NY (Ret) | | |
| AA2FD | Robert Kenny Jr | DAHLGREN , VA (Ret) | | |
| AA2T | Jerry Rogich | Westford,MA | Leominster, MA | |
| AA2VJ | Mario Giordano | Endicott, NY (Ret) | | |
| AA2YK | Ernie Mossl | Sterling Forest, NY | Modena, NY | |
| AA3LS | Dan Janda | Endicott | Montrose, PA | |
| AA4A | Carl Ashley | Richmond, KY (Ret) | | |
| AA4AC | Mickey Galper | Boca Raton, FL (Ret) | | |
| AA4FU | Alan Knight | Raleigh | Cary, NC | |
| AA4KJ (SK) | Floyd Mobbs | Nashville, TN (Ret) | Nashville, TN | |
| AA4RE | Roy Engehausen | San Jose | Gilroy, CA | |
| AA5AY | R Lynn Holbrook | Houston, TX (Ret) | | |
| AA5BU | Jim Huckabee | Austin, TX (Ret) | | |
| AA5F | Fant Steele | Rochester, MN | Rochester, MN | |
| AA6DS | David Singer | Los Gatos, CA (Ret) | Los Gatos, CA | |
| AA6EV | Barry Rudolph | San Jose | Estes Park, CO | |
| AA6GU | David Noble | Monte Sereno, CA (Ret) | Monte Sereno, CA | |
| AA6HM (SK) | Peter Glasmacher | Dortmund (Ret) | | |
| AA6Z | Paul Burton | San Jose, CA (Ret) | | |
| AA7O | Bob Buchanan | Tucson | Mesa, AZ | |
| AA8MT | Don Gehring | Cincinnati, OH (Ret) | | |
| AA8UC | David Highfield | Cincinnati, OH (Ret) | | |
| AA9WU | Gale Wuollet | Indianapolis , IN (Ret) | Indianapolis , IN | |
| AB1CR | Chuck Rexroad | Hartford, CT | Bolton, CT | |
| AB1QA | Chris Roper | Armonk | , CT | |
| AB2EP | John Czukkermann | Poughkeepsie | LAGRANGEVILLE , NY | |
| AB2KX | Jeffery M Turner | Poughkeepsie | Poughkeepsie , NY | |
| AB2L | Geoffrey M Akiki | Colchester, VT(Sep) | Colchester, VT | |
| AB2QP | Arnd Gronenberg | Mannheim | Armsheim | |
| AB4CH | Mike Roebuck | Raleigh | , NC | |
| AB4DL | Dave Kelley | Catlett, VA (Ret) | Catlett, VA | |
| AB4DQ | Walter Van Gieson | ANNAPOLIS , MD (Ret) | ANNAPOLIS , MD | |
| AB4IF | James Donelson | Lantana, FL (Ret) | | |
| AB4IO | Don Williams | Raleigh | , NC | |
| AB4OB | Bill Appel | Austin | , TX | |
| AB4TD | Jim Smith | Austin | Georgetown, TX | |
| AB4YS (SK) | Dave Freeman | Marietta, GA (Ret) | Marietta, GA | |
| AB5XS | Jim Davis | Hurst, TX (Ret) | Hurst, TX | |
| AB5XZ | Thomas O'Brien | San Antonio, TX (Ret) | | |
| AB6EP | Randy Hackett | Gilroy, CA (Ret) | Gilroy, CA | |
| AB7IC | Tom Britton | Tucson | | |
| AB7MC | Reynaldo Castro | Elk Grove, CA (Ret) | Elk Grove, CA | |
| AC0F | Art Young | Boulder, CO (Ret) | | |
| AC0TA | Kevin Adler | Rochester | Byron, MN | |
| AC2J | Larry Taylor | Newark Valley, NY (Ret) | Newark Valley, NY | |
| AC4IY | Mitch WInkle | Tampa, FL(Sep) | | |
| AC4JQ | Joanne J Huff | Eatonton, GA (Fam) | Eatonton, GA | |
| AC5AA | Duane Calvin | Austin | | |
| AC6YZ | Clem Dickey | Almaden | San Jose, CA | |
| AC7NG | Karl Nielsen | Tucson | | |
| AC8B | Bill Schumann | Lodi, OH (Ret) | Lodi, OH | |
| AD0J | Richard S Macdonald | Fort Collins , CO (Ret) | Fort Collins , CO | |
| AD2CX | Bill Ackroyd | Dryden, NY (Ret) | | |
| AD2Y | Fram Akiki | Burlington | , VT | |
| AD3O | Denny Voorhees | Sayre, PA (Ret) | | |
| AD4UL | Doug Sweet | Melbourne, FL (Ret) | Melbourne, FL | |
| AD5JZ | Steve Neubauer | Austin | Alpine, TX | |
| AD6EX | Hoyt Roberts | Nampa, ID (Ret) | Nampa, ID | |
| AD7OG | CN=Steven Ward Jr/OU=Beaverton/O=IBM | Beaverton | Portland, OR | |
| AD7S (SK) | Grace Teitzel | Tacoma, WA (Fam) | | |
| AD7X | Dick Malisch | Grants Pass, OR (Ret) | | |
| AD7X | Dick Malisch | San Jose, CA (Ret) | | |
| AE1AG | Al Griefer | Henderson, NV (Ret) | Henderson, NV | |
| AE4A | Bill Springfield | Arden, NC (Ret) | Arden, NC | |
| AE4E | Jim Tsevdos | Fort Lauderdale, FL (Ret) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
| AE4EH | Rich Mehs | Lexington | Sadieville, KY | |
| AE4FG | Kelly Mills | Raleigh | , NC | |
| AE4TF | Bob Meeker | Clearwater, FL (Ret) | | |
| AE4XV | Bill Schmitt | Charlotte | Concord, NC | |
| AE5Q | David C Roberts | Cedar Park, TX (Ret) | Cedar Park, TX | |
| AE5VO | Gary Jones | Holiday Island, AR (Ret) | | |
| AE7QC | Christof Schmitt | Tucson | | |
| AF1N | Ralph Williams | Burlington | , VT | |
| AF4CP | Jane Peake | Chincoteague Island , VA (Ret) | Chincoteague Island , VA | |
| AF4CU | Don Broome | Stanley, NC (Ret) | Stanley, NC | |
| AF4IM | Don Shoff | Harrisburg, NC (Ret) | Harrisburg, NC | |
| AF4UQ | Paul Lansing | Punta Gorda , FL (Ret) | Punta Gorda , FL | |
| AF4WY | Michael Copeland | RTP | , NC | |
| AF7N | Jim Robinson | Spokane, WA (Ret) | | |
| AF9W | Bob Stephens | Tucson, AZ (Ret) | Tucson, AZ | |
| AFA1PT | Mike Cullen | Providence | Newport, RI | |
| AFA6FS | Gil Day | Phoenix, AZ (Ret) | Phoenix, AZ | |
| AFE1RI | Mike Cullen | Providence | Newport, RI | |
| AG5W | Greg Worthington | Austin | Georgetown, TX | |
| AG6TI | dfsmith | San Jose, CA, USA (Almaden) | Felton, CA | |
| AG7H | Ronald Bates | Tucson, AZ(Sep) | | |
| AH6O | James R Boyd | Boulder | Fort Collins, CO | |
| AH7G | Richard Darling | Keaau, HI (Ret) | Keaau, HI | |
| AI1U | Rick Presson | Burlington | Colchester, VT | |
| AI3G | Kenneth Everitt | Friendsville, PA (Ret) | Friendsville, PA | |
| AI4A | Charlie Roberts | Statesboro, GA (Ret) | Statesboro, GA | |
| AI4NB | Michael Warfield | Atlanta, GA | | |
| AI4PN | Peter Spence | Homewood , AL | | |
| AI4QJ | Daniel Finn | Raleigh | Cary, NC | |
| AI4SR | James Schings | Lexington, KY (Ret) | | |
| AI4W | Gene Marden | Nokesville, VA (Ret) | | |
| AI5R | Harry Blabey | Atlanta | Arlington, TN | |
| AI6RE | Don Ferguson | San Jose, CA (Ret) | | |
| AJ1X | John Zimmatore | Princeton, MA (Ret) | Princeton, MA | |
| AJ2Y | Joseph Schippert | Alpharetta, GA | | |
| AJ5M | E Wayne Hayes | Austin, TX (Ret) | | |
| AJ5V | Don Stueck | Austin, TX (Ret) | | |
| AK2F | Woody Peitzer | Randolph, NJ (Ret) | | |
| AK2H | Warren Ash | Kingston, NY (Ret) | | |
| AK4EC | Rajesh Nambiar1 | Bangalore | Palghat, Kerala | |
| AK4HA | Glenn Dawson | Lexington, KY (Ret) | Lexington, KY | |
| AK4IW | Brian Eagle | Charlotte, NC (Ret) | | |
| AK8W | Frank Woodall | Port Saint Lucie, FL (C) | Port Saint Lucie, FL | |
| AL2Y | Pedro Del Compare | Anchorage,, AK (Ret) | | |
| AP2AUM | Asad Marwat | Pakastan | | |
| BA1RB | Fan Bin | Beijing | | |
| BG1DLE | Michael Zhang | 20F PCP, Beijing | | |
| BG1SB | Cheenle Li | Beijing | | |
| BV2DB | Y C Tseng | Taipei, Taiwan, R.O.C. | Taipei, Taiwan | |
| C30CSA | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| CE3AXD | Mateo Budinich Diez | Mount Pleasent, NY | Mount Pleasent, NY | |
| CE3BCN | Carlos Osorio | Santiago | | |
| CE3CWF | Felix Meyer | MAIPU/SANTIAGO (Ret) | | |
| CE3CWF | Felix Meyer | Allschwil (Ret) | | |
| CE3DKY | Francisco Moreno | Santiago | | |
| CE3EJJ | Antonio Rodriguez | Santiago | | |
| CE3HWR | Jose Domingo Cruz | Santiago | | |
| CE3HXT | Patricia Bianchi | Santiago (Fam) | | |
| CE3IAT | Jorge Martelanz | Santiago | | |
| CE3IBM | IBM Club Station | Santiago | | |
| CE3MAS | Cecilia Peralta | Santiago (Fam) | | |
| CE3MAU | Juan Carlos Troni | Santiago | | |
| CE3MLK | Milka Velastin | Santiago (Fam) | | |
| CE3YU | Alberto Otero | Santiago | | |
| CT1BOL | Jorge Lopes | Porto(Sep) | Porto | |
| CT1DNJ | Rui Caldeira | Cacem (Ret) | Cacem | |
| CT1EC | Antonio Carvalho | Lisbon (Ret) | | |
| CT1FKW | Rogerio Carvalho | PT | | |
| CT1HHP | Luciano Melo | AGUAS SANTAS - MAIA (Ret) | | |
| CT3/DL5XX | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| CT9L | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| CX3AZ | Santiago Godin | Montevideo (Ret) | | |
| CX4BT | Juan C Pechiar | Montevideo (Ret) | | |
| CX7CF | Carlos Ferrer | Montevideo (Ret) | , Montevideo | |
| CX8BBK | Ruben Fenocchi | Montevideo (Ret) | | |
| DB0IBM | IBM Club Station | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DB1SE | Guenter Elsner | Boeblingen | | |
| DB1SH | Udo Poloczek | Stuttgart | | |
| DB2EB | Holger Warnat | Essen (Fam) | | |
| DB3HR | Horst Roch | Hannover | | |
| DB5AN | Joerg Oltmanns | Hannover | Laatzen | |
| DB5OP | Wolfgang Skowranek | 30982 Pattensen (Ret) | 30982 Pattensen | |
| DB5SW | Carsten Ellwart | Boeblingen (Ret) | Boeblingen | |
| DB6DE | Ralf Heitkamp | Dortmund | | |
| DB6JY | Ralph Willerding | Essen | | |
| DB6ZH | Peter Plate | Muenchen | | |
| DB7JA | Sylvia Warnat | Essen (Fam) | | |
| DB7NP | Klaus Raedlein | Mainz | | |
| DB8OT | Joerg Wischnewski | Boeblingen | | |
| DB9EJ | Theodor Schmitz | Germany | | |
| DC1TL | Fritz Mathis | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DC1ZS | Guenter Jahn | Rodgau (Ret) | | |
| DC2OA | Kurt Sensenhauser | Laatzen (Ret) | | |
| DC2OD | Hans-J Klempin | Pattensen (Ret) | Pattensen | |
| DC3SF | Werner Baessler | Boeblingen | | |
| DC3ZF | Ralph Vetter | Mainz (Fam) | | |
| DC4LO | Gerhard Struve | Hamburg | | |
| DC4NV | Joachim Bernhard | Bayreuth (Ret) | | |
| DC4OD | Hinko Ptak | Hannover (Ret) | Hannover | |
| DC7MN | Hartmut Hoffmann | Hamburg | | |
| DC7OV | Hans-Peter Purchess | Berlin | Grossbeeren | |
| DC7TV | Rainer Borchert | Berlin | | |
| DC9JE | CN=Andrea-personal Grode/OU=Germany/O=IBM | Duesseldorf | | |
| DC9PV | Albert Huber | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DC9SV | Gerd Stange | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DD0JB | Karl-Heinz Anders | Duesseldorf | | |
| DD0MO | Guenter Frank | Stuttgart | | |
| DD0SQ | Raimund Roetzer | Boeblingen (Fam) | | |
| DD0SY | Hans-Juergen Pabst | Hannover | | |
| DD1KE | Eike Moskopp | Bonn | | |
| DD1OF | Gunter Wagner | Lehrte (Ret) | | |
| DD1OZ | Juergen Goetzke | Boeblingen | | |
| DD1PS | Kreis Georg | Mainz | Alzey | |
| DD2BN | Peter Stoffel | Bremen | | |
| DD2OD | Juergen Klessmann | Sehnde (Ret) | | |
| DD3PX | Fridolin Koelsch | Germany | | |
| DD3QM | Franz Scholle | Muenchen | | |
| DD5KH | Francis Michel | Boeblingen | | |
| DD6LK | Bernhard Pohle | Boeblingen | | |
| DD7OI | Karl-Heinz Schaper | Hannover(Sep) | Hannover | |
| DD8SZ | Johannes Vallentien | Boeblingen | | |
| DD9OK | Karl-Heinz Nothdurft | Hannover | Hildesheim | |
| DF0IB | IBM Club Station | Bielefeld | | |
| DF0IBM | IBM Club Station | Essen | | |
| DF1EI | Dietrich Warnat | Essen | | |
| DF1EP | Dietrich Vollmer | Essen | | |
| DF1SD | Kuno Zierholz | Boeblingen | | |
| DF1SR | Hans Kretzschmar | Sindelfingen (Ret) | | |
| DF1WE | Eberhard Doerfel | Bremen | | |
| DF2NC | Walter Duschek | Gaertringen (Ret) | Gaertringen | |
| DF2QD | Kurt Riechmann | Bielefeld | | |
| DF2QU | Ursula Riecmann | Bielefeld (Fam) | | |
| DF2SJ | Egbert Sprick | Stuttgart | | |
| DF2SX | Peter Franke | Ehningen (Ret) | | |
| DF2TO | Manfred Geiger | Boeblingen | | |
| DF2UC | Joachim Bolz | Wattenbek, (Ret) | | |
| DF3JI | Harry Koehler | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DF3WE | Rainer Sander | Germany (Ret) | | |
| DF4DR | Peter Albrecht | Bochum | | |
| DF4GM | Juergen Sauter | Boeblingen | | |
| DF4SN | Wilfried Gietmann | Boeblingen | | |
| DF4TM | Michael Mueller | Boeblingen | | |
| DF5AY | Dieter Runde | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DF5IX | Juergen Haess | Boeblingen | | |
| DF5OA | Dieter Tausendfreund | Laatzen (Ret) | | |
| DF5PT | Fritz Panholzer | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DF5SB (SK) | Ulrich Ellwart | Boeblingen | Heidelberg | |
| DF5TO | Herbert Mack | Boeblingen | | |
| DF6WT | Peter Lang | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DF7PW | Hans-Juergen Meffert | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DF7QX | Ingrid Waanders | Bielefeld (Fam) | | |
| DF7TU | Ingo Harm | Stuttgart | | |
| DF7ZU | Wolfgang Kremer | Frankfurt | | |
| DF8DE | Dietmar Schmunkamp | Boeblingen | | |
| DF8JC | Peter Tappert | Essen | | |
| DF8OM | Klaus-J(peter) Hoyer | Wolfsburg (Ret) | | |
| DF8PF | Peter Reineck | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DF9CC | Richard Leder | Bielefeld | | |
| DF9JE | Bernhard Winkelheck | Krefeld (Ret) | | |
| DF9OU | Hans Juergen Seeger | Hannover | | |
| DF9PM | Rudi Hube | Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz (Ret) | | |
| DG1DAO | Peter Schaefer | Dortmund | | |
| DG1JZ | Ilona Thiergarten | Wuppertal | | |
| DG1KI | Ralf Kunschner | Bonn | | |
| DG1SAT | Horst Balde | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DG1SBA | Gabi Harm | Aidlingen (Fam) | | |
| DG1SO | Andreas Schaller | Boeblingen (Fam) | | |
| DG1ZN | Thorsten Clemenz | Mainz (Fam) | | |
| DG2ABQ | Helmut Jakob | Braunschweig | | |
| DG2GR | Helmut Thumm | Boeblingen | | |
| DG2JE | Heike Koehler | Sindelfingen | | |
| DG2SAP | Joern Martin Vogt | Boeblingen | | |
| DG3JT | Juergen Kersken | Duesseldorf | | |
| DG3SAJ | Hans Juergen Goetz | Boca Raton | , FL | |
| DG3SET | Manfred Cwik | Boeblingen | | |
| DG3VZ | Matthias Erler | Muenchen | Aschheim | |
| DG4EL | Juergen Buss | Wuppertal | | |
| DG4FBD | Andreas Schnell | Frankfurt | | |
| DG4KY | Walter Grode | Duesseldorf | | |
| DG4MBV | Werner Beierle | Muenchen | | |
| DG4MEC | Joachim Becker | Muenchen | | |
| DG4PX | Volker Kiemes | Mainz | Wallertheim, Rheinland-Pfalz | |
| DG4SAP | Gabi Dagge | Stuttgart (Fam) | | |
| DG4ZD | Gerhard Muenck | Frankfurt (Ret) | | |
| DG5EAJ | Reiner Hadasch | Wuppertal | | |
| DG5KD | Friedrich Biedermann | Ehningen | | |
| DG5SZ | Harm Rieper | Ehningen | | |
| DG5YDU | Sven Riechmann | Bielefeld (Fam) | | |
| DG6OBS | Adolf Zimmer | Braunschweig (Ret) | | |
| DG6PV | Manfred Oswald | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DG6SAB | Stefan Preissig | Sindelfingen | | |
| DG6SAJ | Hans W Heidbrink | Sindelfingen | | |
| DG6SN | Wolfgang D Hahn | Boeblingen | | |
| DG7HH | Helmut Meyer | Hamburg | | |
| DG7SP | Michael Nilgens | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DG8SFD | Annette Franke | Stuttgart (Fam) | | |
| DG9FJ | Renate Jahn | Rodgau | | |
| DG9OK | Ingo Riechmann | Bielefeld (Fam) | | |
| DG9SET | Dieter Melber | Boeblingen | | |
| DG9SZ | Horst Reifegerste | Stuttgart (Ret) | | |
| DH1BBH | Juergen Meyer | Bremen | | |
| DH1CS | Christof Schmitt | Mainz | | |
| DH1CS | Christof Schmitt | Tucson | | |
| DH1EAF | Juergen Timmermann | Duesseldorf | | |
| DH1FAT | Thomas Ehmann | Stuttgart | | |
| DH1JIM | Eberhard Jiml | Muenchen | Germering, Bavaria | |
| DH1MG | Marco Gauer | Frankfurt | Steinmark, Bayern | |
| DH1PC | Hans Heine | Nieder-Olm | | |
| DH1SAQ | Richard Roetzer | Boeblingen | | |
| DH2KL | Lothar Lenz | Bonn | | |
| DH2KL | Lothar Lenz | Muenchen | | |
| DH2PC | Uwe Draws | Nackenheim (Ret) | Nackenheim | |
| DH3SBP | Walter Herrmann | Ehningen | | |
| DH5OX | Gerhard Klose | Harsum (Ret) | | |
| DH5SAD | Juergen Tobias | Herrenberg (Ret) | | |
| DH6SAM | Norbert Hoffmann | Frankfurt | | |
| DH6SBP | Reinhold Walter | Ehningen | | |
| DH7YAX | Carsten Michel | Düsseldorf | Kamen JO31TN | |
| DH9SBG | Ralf Gliemer | Dortmund | | |
| DJ0QN | Mitch Wolfson | Munich | München, Bavaria | |
| DJ0RQ | Alfred Reppe | Sindelfingen | | |
| DJ0TS | Henk Eikens | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ0YI | Ben Pyfer | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ1FM | FrankDieter Hetzell | Isernhagen (Ret) | | |
| DJ1GK | Armin Heintz | Bonn | | |
| DJ1ZN | Knut Najmann | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ2BP | Ernst Riedel | Muenster (Ret) | | |
| DJ2GO | J Hartmut Bleher | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ2KZ | Harri Henke | Dortmund (Ret) | | |
| DJ2OV | Herbert Burk | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ2SL | Guenter Meissner | Wiesbaden (Ret) | | |
| DJ2UE | Ewald Stadler | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ2UJ | Ludwig Schmidt | Stuttgart (Ret) | | |
| DJ3BG | Joachim Gebhardt | Bielefeld | | |
| DJ3HR | Manfred Riediger | Bayreuth (Ret) | | |
| DJ3KB | Ernst Zada | Heilbronn (Ret) | | |
| DJ3SR | Kurt Stehle | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ3VP | Guenter Mattern | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ4AB | Achim Puffer | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DJ4AM | Dieter Doerfler | Dusseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DJ4GY | Gerhard Staab | Ulm (Ret) | | |
| DJ4KF | Gerhard Koeglmeier | Feucht (Ret) | | |
| DJ4NB | Helmut Lembke | Laatzen (Ret) | | |
| DJ5IU | Rolf Dieter Kuehlwein | Friedrichshfn | | |
| DJ5KA | Horst Hoffmann | Wiesbaden, Hessen | | |
| DJ5KL | Karl-Heinz Letmathe | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ5NX | Juergen Vogt | Stuttgart | | |
| DJ6AP | Heinz Hofmann | Koeln (Ret) | | |
| DJ6EE | Horst Franzbach | Bonn (Ret) | | |
| DJ6LS | Arthur Schwarz | Boeblingen | Riederich | |
| DJ6RX | Klaus Heintzenberg | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DJ6XE | Erich Thomas | Burgwedel (Ret) | | |
| DJ7AC | Wolfgang Isensee | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ7GX | Werner Geiger | Ehningen (Ret) | | |
| DJ7RC | Heinz Sarrasch | Essen | | |
| DJ7TV | Karl Wysocki | Dortmund (Ret) | | |
| DJ7XP | Ulrich Lindloff | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ8KJ | Wilhelm Haerdter | Stuttgart | | |
| DJ8KZ | Rudolf Kramper | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DJ8TX | Bernd Friedrich | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DJ8UZ | Herman Kulmus | Kempten | | |
| DJ8WI | Klaus Slanitz | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ9BC | Joerg Richter | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ9ED | Albert Ehresmann | Nienhagen (Ret) | | |
| DJ9PK | Theodor Koch | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ9PZ | Arnd Gronenberg | Mannheim | Armsheim | |
| DJ9SG | Juergen Meyer | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DJ9SX | Heinrich Reutter | Boeblingen | | |
| DJ9VF | Walter Anderl | Ulm | | |
| DJ9XG | Uwe Sievers | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DJ9YS | Dieter Sonnentag | Boeblingen | | |
| DK0IBM | Karl-Heinz Schaper | Hannover(Sep) | Hannover | |
| DK0IBM | IBM Club Station | Hannover | Laatzen / DD7OI | |
| DK0ID | IBM Club Station | Duesseldorf | | |
| DK0PM | IBM Club Station | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK1QK | Peter Wagner | Bielefeld | | |
| DK1WJ | Manfred Krause | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK2MS | Juergen Krull | Bielefeld | | |
| DK4AD | Helmut Lippke | Ehningen | | |
| DK4UV | Gerhard Poh | Mannheim | | |
| DK5DC (SK) | Peter Glasmacher | Dortmund (Ret) | | |
| DK5OE | Klaus D Ziemann | Heiligenhafen (Ret) | | |
| DK5RC | Ernst Donhauser | Sindelfingen | | |
| DK6CX | Brigitte Geng | Erding (Fam) | | |
| DK6FM | Friedel Meissner | Wiesbaden (Fam) | | |
| DK6ZE | Werner Schaller | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK7OH | Fritz Elfers | Hannover (Ret) | | |
| DK7SC | Helga Stadler | Herrenberg (Fam) | | |
| DK7ZY | Hans-Otto Vetter | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK8MT | Tim Sass | Germany | | |
| DK8SC | Horst G Muehlhausen | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DK8VA | Reinhold Gehl | Saarbruecken | | |
| DK9FM | Rudolf Warmers | Bonn | | |
| DK9PG | Karlheinz Schwaner | Germany (Ret) | | |
| DK9PN | Wolfgang Oesau | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK9PO | Klaus Jung | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DK9WH | Theo Schmitz | Germany | | |
| DL0IB | IBM Club Station | Boeblingen | | |
| DL0IBM | IBM Club Station | Hannover | Laatzen / DC2OD | |
| DL0IC | IBM Club Station | Berlin | | |
| DL1DAT | Ingolf Thiemann | Essen (Ret) | | |
| DL1EEM | Hans-Peter Gingter | Rastede (Ret) | Rastede | |
| DL1EFG | Helmut Schwing | Duesseldorf | | |
| DL1ELS | Horst Diederichs | Radevormwald (Ret) | Radevormwald | |
| DL1KBK | Heinz Mertens | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DL1KHW | Werner Hengesbach | Bonn | | |
| DL1NMD | Manfred Danner | Coburg (Ret) | | |
| DL1SA | Herbert Samlow | Hamburg (Ret) | | |
| DL1SAJ | Rolf Ziegler | Boeblingen | | |
| DL1SE | Juergen Zink | Boeblingen | | |
| DL1ZC | Werner Lembcke | Braunschweig (Ret) | | |
| DL2CU | Guenter Kloss | Rodgau | | |
| DL2EH | Karl H Burckardt | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL2HBP | Peter Baumgart | Hamburg | | |
| DL2KBN | Roland Gerke | Koeln (Ret) | | |
| DL2MHJ | Nikolaus Schaller | Boeblingen (Fam) | | |
| DL2PW | Peter Wojner | Boeblingen | Stuttgart | |
| DL2SAJ | Manfred Behringer | Stuttgart | | |
| DL2SBA | Dietmar Krause | Ehningen | Filderstadt | |
| DL2SBI | Rainer Heyt | Ehningen | | |
| DL2SBJ | Michael Schmidt | Stuttgart (Fam) | | |
| DL2ZAW | Martin Witzel | Boeblingen | | |
| DL3BBP | Udo Chrosziel | Boeblingen | | |
| DL3FAU | Wolfgang Clemenz | Wiesbaden (Ret) | | |
| DL3FBK | Siegbert Wendland | Darmstadt | | |
| DL3FDL | Andreas Schnell | Frankfurt | | |
| DL3MN | Michael Niebler | München | | |
| DL3SAR | Ingrid Burk | Boeblingen (Fam) | | |
| DL3WN | Anton Dobrovsky | Essen | | |
| DL3YCN | Peter Weber | Bielefeld | | |
| DL3ZBS | Peter Koenig | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DL4EAC | Joerg Voss | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DL4EAS | Gottfried Wolff | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DL4FBM | Hubert Klein | Frankfurt | | |
| DL4SBB | Siegfried Beuttler | Boeblingen | | |
| DL4SCI | Jochen Jacobs | Boeblingen | | |
| DL4SCX | Ulrich Gunkel | Sindelfingen | | |
| DL4ZBD | Reinhard Schmaltz | Wiesbaden (Ret) | | |
| DL5BBB | Dieter Gorldt | Bremen | | |
| DL5BL | Ursula Scharn | Dortmund (Fam) | | |
| DL5BM | Ingolf Scharn | Dortmund | | |
| DL5EG | Hans Zanders | Duesseldorf (Ret) | | |
| DL5FM | Ilse Hack | Frankfurt (Fam) | | |
| DL5OR | Ulrich Villwock | Vordorf (Ret) | | |
| DL5PB | Petra Spies-Jahn | Mainz (Ret) | Mainz | |
| DL5SBA | Eberhard Brunn | Stuttgart (Ret) | | |
| DL5SBI | Hans Steinbeck | Boeblingen | Stuttgart | |
| DL5XX | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| DL5XX/HC8 | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| DL5YBI | Ludger Thesing | Muenster | | |
| DL6DZ | Horst Hensler | Haltern-am-see (Ret) | Haltern-am-see | |
| DL6EAP | Lutz R Langer | Essen | | |
| DL6RQ | Karl Heinz Schaller | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL6SAF | Dietmar Kilgus | Sindelfingen (Ret) | | |
| DL6SBE | Wolfgang Reczko | Stuttgart (Ret) | | |
| DL6SBR | Ernst Bauer | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL6SBS | Peter Scheuring | Boeblingen | | |
| DL6SDR | Erwin Seeger | Ehningen | | |
| DL6TQ | Hans Erich Boehmer | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL6YDN | Gundolf Wehmeyer | Bielefeld | | |
| DL6YDU | Wilhelm Deutsch | Bielefeld | | |
| DL6YN | Guenter Pfaffel | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DL6ZBB | Armin Roehnke | Rodgau | | |
| DL7AHW | Arthur Wenzel | Berlin (Ret) | | |
| DL7AVN | Klaus Ziegler | Berlin | | |
| DL7FAT | Dieter Hack | Frankfurt (Ret) | | |
| DL7KD | Gundolf Kraus | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DL7LS | Ellen Sommerfeld | Wiesbaden (Ret) | | |
| DL7MP | Joachim Schrant | Berlin | | |
| DL7OS | Manfred Stolz | Wuerzburg | | |
| DL7PC | Heinz Hepper | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DL8BX | Paul Kunkel | Saarbruecken (Ret) | | |
| DL8EAG | Horst Keller | Duesseldorf | | |
| DL8EBK | Heinz-Dieter Jansen | Duesseldorf | | |
| DL8GW | Edmund Berner | Sindelfingen | | |
| DL8KC | Walter Wagner | Koeln (Ret) | | |
| DL8KCO | Willi Kepper | Koeln | | |
| DL8KFF | Ulrich Geffers | Frankfurt | | |
| DL8OAB | Ralf Rohrlapper | Hannover | Gehrden | |
| DL9BQ | Hartmut Siering | Boeblingen | | |
| DL9DE | Norbert Schreiber | Frankfurt (Ret) | | |
| DL9FP | Peter Schmaltz | Fuldabrueck, (Ret) | Fuldabrueck, | |
| DL9JH | Heinz Kaess | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL9QK | Wolfgang Joerss | Mainz (Ret) | | |
| DL9SAB | Norbert Dagge | Stuttgart | | |
| DL9SAM | Dieter Dierich | Boeblingen (Ret) | | |
| DL9SAT | Klaus Kurth | Herrenberg (Ret) | | |
| DL9SBC | Bernd Loerke | Boeblingen | | |
| DL9SCK | Karl Maelzer | Boeblingen | | |
| DL9SCW | Wolfgang Gehne | Sindelfingen (Ret) | | |
| DL9SDQ | Klaus W Stichternath | Ehningen | | |
| DL9TF | Torsten Wierczoch | Bremen (Ret) | | |
| DL9YH | Dieter Gamlich | Wiesbaden (Ret) | | |
| DL9ZF | Klaus Thun | Sindelfingen (Ret) | | |
| DM1ADM | Sven Dibbert | Erfurt | | |
| DM4DL | Joerg Drechsel | Hamburg, Hamburg (Ret) | | |
| DM9PT | Torsten Protze | Kelsterbach | Guntersblum | |
| DN1IBM | Karl-Heinz Schaper | Hannover(Sep) | Hannover | |
| DN3MN | Michael Niebler | München | | |
| DO2KZW | Rico Kreysig | Ehningen | | |
| DO3PZ | Jens Andre | Mainz | | |
| DO4PJ | Bernd Mangold | Waldalgesheim, Rheinland Pfalz (Ret) | | |
| DU1CVR | Francisco Ragaza Jr | Manila (Ret) | | |
| DU1ENU | Reynato Jaramillo | Manila (Ret) | | |
| DU1QZC | Nazario Culanag | Manila | | |
| EA2AHL | Melchor Martinez | Bilbao | | |
| EA2AHM | Bego Elgarresta | Bilbao (Fam) | | |
| EA2AYK | Jose Arbildi | Vitoria | | |
| EA2CMV | Jesus Rodrigo Bonet | Bilbao | | |
| EA3ARU | Alberto Sanahuja | Tarragona (Ret) | | |
| EA3BEY | Jose M Lainez | Barcelona (Ret) | | |
| EA3BYU | Jordi Malet | Barcelona | | |
| EA3CQY | Andres Freixas | Barcelona | | |
| EA3CVG | Francisco Benedet | Barcelona | | |
| EA3DEZ | Jose Freixa | Barcelona | | |
| EA3DFE | Santiago Mendez | Barcelona | | |
| EA3EAO | Manuel Junyent | Barcelona (Ret) | | |
| EA3GHQ | Eduardo Senyer | Barcelona | | |
| EA3MG | Tomas Recasens | Barcelona (Ret) | | |
| EA4ADH | Angel Moreno | Madrid | | |
| EA4BKH | Francisco Mellado | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA4CCG | Jose De Benito | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA4CIW | Arturo Sala | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA4CTC | Francisco Quintana | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA4CYY | Valentin Used | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA4DYL | Jose Luis Ruiz | Madrid | | |
| EA4EOG | J Angel | Madrid (Fam) | | |
| EA4KZ | JL S Bordona | Madrid | | |
| EA4PE | J Luis Ortega | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EA5ADE | Manuel Torras | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5AGF | Dolores Gil | Valencia (Fam) | | |
| EA5ARM | Rafael Murcia | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5DGU | Luis Ciurana | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5EC | Antonio Esteve | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5FBZ | Jose L Valentin | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5FHZ | Angel Morales | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5FOX | Amparo Fortea | Valencia | | |
| EA5FPJ | Juan A Pozo | Valencia | | |
| EA5FVB | Johanna Van Waveren | Alicante (Fam) | | |
| EA5GHP | J.Ignacio Barrios | Valencia | | |
| EA5IM | Enrique Ruiz | Valencia | | |
| EA5IR | Ricardo Rubio | Valencia | | |
| EA5IS | Antonio Ciscar | Valencia | | |
| EA5MH | Vicente Carnicer | Valencia (Ret) | | |
| EA5MM | Eliezer Gomez | Alicante (Ret) | | |
| EA5SO | Manuel Comes | Valencia | | |
| EB3DJG | Ramon Mila | Barcelona | | |
| EB4AAV | Luis Moreno | Madrid | | |
| EB4AIP | Alberto Aguila | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EB4AQB | Jesus Vargas | Madrid (Ret) | | |
| EB4ATH | Guillermo Gutierrez | Madrid | | |
| EB4AZX | Luis Oliva | Madrid | | |
| EB4FDF | Manuel Herrera | Madrid | | |
| EB4YX | J.Maria Gomez | Madrid | | |
| EB5AXN | Francisco Rubio | Valencia | | |
| EB5CYJ | M.Agustina Murcia | Valencia (Fam) | | |
| EB5CYR | M.Agustina Serra | Valencia (Fam) | | |
| EB5FQL | Jacinto Portillo | Valencia | | |
| EC5CMJ | Abel Puche | Valencia | | |
| ES1MW | Tiit Ling | Tallinn(Sep) | | |
| F1BDB | Alex Lautier | Nice (Ret) | Nice | |
| F1CCL | Bernard Lenoir | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F1CHF | Francois Jouan | Franconville (Ret) | | |
| F1CSC | Georges Creveuil | VAUREAL (Ret-C) | VAUREAL | |
| F1DIV | Michel Mora | Paris 0215 (Ret) | | |
| F1EFO | Andre Navoizat | Paris | | |
| F1EMB | Alain Gallety | Orly (Ret) | | |
| F1EUC | Jean Guichard | RDS | | |
| F1GDX | Jean-Luc Cornelis | Essonnes (Ret) | | |
| F1GER | Thierry Benaim | La Gaude 0805 | | |
| F1GVM | Laurent Le Bris | Paris | | |
| F1HJK | Francois Gagnebien | Paris (Ret) | | |
| F1OEC | Yves Coutard | La Gaude | | |
| F1OOE | Olivier Aubinais | Orly (SIT) | Guyancourt | |
| F1RQL | Bernard Girard | Bordeaux | | |
| F1RQZ | Michel Troulloud | Bordeaux (Ret) | | |
| F1SLU | Herve Helleboid | Essonnes 1857 (Ret) | | |
| F2YS | Jacques M Pecourt | Millbrook, NY (Ret) | Millbrook, NY | |
| F4CEP | Philippe TERREL des CHENES | Montaigne | Rubelles | |
| F4EEU | Jacques Baron | Villebon/Yvette (Ret) | Villebon/Yvette | |
| F4EUW | Gerard Vandervelden | Lyon | | |
| F5BWY | Jean Pierre Flouquet | Every (Ret) | | |
| F5CAU | Gilbert Feraud | La Gaude | | |
| F5DDL | Bernard Laplaud | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F5GC | Gilbert Couchot | Orleans (Ret) | | |
| F5GFU (SK) | Primo Ramella-Pezza | Boigny LEXMARK (Ret) | | |
| F5GZX | Michel Denicou | Montpellier 1582 (Ret) | | |
| F5HTL | J.C. Chotte | Paris | | |
| F5HVM | Albert Lenoir | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F5ILY | Claude Barbier | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F5JGH | J.J Daumas | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F5JNJ | J.M Racault | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F5LDU | Michel Giraudeau | Paris (Ret) | | |
| F5NSL | Tiffon Eric | Bordeaux | BRUGES | |
| F5OEH | Montjaux Robert | Lyon (Ret) | | |
| F5OFS | M.J. Colosso | Montpellier (Fam) | | |
| F5OFT | J.C. Colosso | Montpellier | | |
| F5PVZ | Baron Bernard | Orleans (Ret) | | |
| F5SFU | CASTELLANE Alexandre | LA GAUDE | | |
| F5ST | Serge G Theolierre | Sauvian (Ret) | | |
| F5VJS | Steve Blackmore | Alton, hampshire(Sep) | Alton, hampshire | |
| F5XB | Jean Boyer | Paris | | |
| F6ATO | Claude Riousset | PARIS DCT 3875 | | |
| F6CKW | Yves Vouin | Strasbourg | | |
| F6CUK | Thierry Mazel | Aubiere, France | Puy Chany, St Beauziire | |
| F6CWE | Jean-Louis Lesur | Paris | | |
| F6CWM | Francois Masurel | Paris Descartes | Gradignan | |
| F6ECB | Bastide Richard | Bordeaux | ARCACHON | |
| F6ESQ | Gerard Ridoux | Lyon 3081 | | |
| F6FPS | Pierre Chapus | Paris | | |
| F6FSD | Pierre Sentuc | Paris (Ret) | | |
| F6GXO | Andre Dubuc | Paris | | |
| F6HIZ (SK) | Pierre Essinger | Vence (Ret) | | |
| F6HJR | Roland Jacquet | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F6HMJ | Jacques Motte | Villeneuve-Loubet (Ret) | Villeneuve-Loubet | |
| F6HOL | Alain Pinzaglia | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| F6TIF | Jean-Claude Enjalran | Paris (Ret) | | |
| F8OE | Jean-Marc Baur | Metz 3645 (Ret) | | |
| F9ER | Jean-Claude Abbiate | La Gaude 0826 (Ret) | | |
| FB1MCH | Jacques Richelet | La Gaude (Ret) | | |
| FO5CC | Rene Collin | Papeete (Ret) | Papeete | |
| FO5QB | Michel Huin | Papeete (Ret) | Papeete | |
| G0AHI | Terry Deacon | Croydon | | |
| G0BHK | Ted Stiles | Rustington, West Sussex (Ret) | Rustington, West Sussex | |
| G0BVK | Eric Evers | Penistone, South Yorkshire (Ret) | | |
| G0EHU | Simon Dalton | Nottingham (Fam) | | |
| G0FAD | John Bowers | Fareham, Hants | | |
| G0GFD | K Venn | Fareham, Hants | | |
| G0GIV | Peter Jackson | Greenford Green | | |
| G0GVM | Tony Bray | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G0KDB | Dave Greenhalgh | Newcastle | | |
| G0KUF | Nick Buchanan | Basingstoke (Ret) | | |
| G0NPE | P Hulme | Winchester, Hants | | |
| G0NUL | D Forster | Havant, Hants (Ret) | | |
| G0OIE | Mike Gathergood | Croydon (Ret) | | |
| G0RIB | A Shaw | Haylins Island, Hampshire | | |
| G0RKY | David Coldwell | Bedfont | | |
| G0SEM | Robert Wilson | Portsmouth (Ret) | | |
| G0SIT | Albert Kleyn | England (Ret) | | |
| G0UKB | Brian Jones | Hursley | Chandlers Ford, Hampshire | |
| G1CEI | Peter Hirons | North Harbour | | |
| G1COB | James Biddlecombe | Winchester | Cadnam, Southampton | |
| G1EUP | Bob Gamble | Nottingham | | |
| G1GRW | Nick Southon | Haywards Heath | Ardingly, West Sussex | |
| G1HQI | Phil Redman | North Harbour | | |
| G1NPA | Paul Allan | Mahwah, NJ (C) | | |
| G1SXR | Richard Jenkins | North Harbour | | |
| G2DSY (SK) | Larry Dale | ROMSEY , HAMPSHIRE (Ret) | ROMSEY , HAMPSHIRE | |
| G3BJQ | Harry Tanser | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G3JIB | Don Shaw | Manchester (Ret) | | |
| G3KWY | Art Swain | Loughborough (Ret) | | |
| G3LGA | Mike Hayward | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G3LMM | Glen Morgan | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G3LZG | Ted Griffiths | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G3MCK | Gerald P Stancey | Chiswick (Ret) | | |
| G3MDR | Mike Hallet | Ford, Hants (Ret) | | |
| G3NSS | Terry Spain | Shropshire (Ret) | | |
| G3OZT | Roy German | Eastleigh (Ret) | | |
| G3PWS | Dick Dalton | Nottingham | | |
| G3PXI | Tony Evans | North Harbour | | |
| G3RUZ | D Martin | Winchester, Hants | | |
| G3RWG | Bob Gibson | Greenock | | |
| G3SZA | Dave Wilson | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G3TSM | V Mallows | Rowlands Castle, Hants | | |
| G3TZD | Ray Mansell | Hawthorne, NY | Salt Point, NY | |
| G3WFN | Peter Bryant | North Harbour | | |
| G3WSL (SK) | Stan Garner | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G3ZQC | Jim Smith | Condover, Shrewsbury (Ret) | | |
| G3ZWJ | Ieuan Davies | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G4ASM | Alan Murphy | Hiltingbury Eastleigh, Hants (Ret) | | |
| G4GWE | John Martin | Auckland | | |
| G4IOG | Bob Blackett | Croydon | | |
| G4IXE | Graham Walmsley | Marchwood, Hampshire (Ret) | | |
| G4JHD | John Case | Basingstoke | | |
| G4KVX | Paul Bleiker | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G4LXP | Cliff Chinnock | Sudbury (Ret) | | |
| G4LYL | Helen Bonnor | Staines | | |
| G4NRT | Dave Bondy | Greenford | | |
| G4NUL | Phil Taylor | Welwyn | | |
| G4OCX | Colin Richardson | Basingstoke | | |
| G4OQE | Brian Curran | Manchester | | |
| G4POF | John Hart | FORDINGBRIDGE , HANTS (Ret) | FORDINGBRIDGE , HANTS | |
| G4RXE | Bob Squire | North Harbour (Ret) | | |
| G4TIO | Steve Blackmore | Alton, hampshire(Sep) | Alton, hampshire | |
| G4UOR | C Bourke | Gosport, Hants | | |
| G4UUM | Pete Skivington | Welwyn | | |
| G4UXJ | Trevor Ager | Havant, Hants (Ret) | | |
| G4ZKR | Jack O'Brien | Manchester | | |
| G6FPT | John Greer | Brentford | | |
| G6GZE | John Fleet | North Harbour | , Somerset | |
| G6HVC | Tony Kearney | Greenford (Ret) | | |
| G6HZO | John O'Hanlon | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G6JGQ | John O'Brian | Birmingham, NY | | |
| G6KQZ | Brian Wiseman | Basingstoke | | |
| G6LAQ | Mike Nicholson | Glasgow | | |
| G6LFD | John Corderoy | Greenford | | |
| G6OFD | Les Morrison | Basingstoke | | |
| G6PJE | David Bull | St Johns Fen End (Ret) | | |
| G6VZF | Tony Dawes | Northern Road | | |
| G7BOH | Phil Craig | Winchester | Shirley Shouthampton, Hampshire | |
| G7FEO | A Greenhalgh | Denmead, Hants(Sep) | | |
| G7GKP | Colin Bates | Basingstoke (Ret) | | |
| G7MQP | simon richardson | Horsham | | |
| G7NXC | Mike Gale | Hursley (Ret) | | |
| G8CAB | Jerry Sawford | Greenford | | |
| G8DXK | Geoff Moore | North Harbour | | |
| G8EJP | Neil Killgren | Chandlers Ford (Ret) | | |
| G8GLM | Edward Durrant | Sydney | Woy Woy, NSW | |
| G8HAT | Jack McKensie | Havant (Ret) | | |
| G8IDJ | Ian Judd | Millbrook | | |
| G8MMF | Pete Dorrington | Basingstoke | | |
| G8MRN | M Watch | Rowner Gosport, Hampshire | | |
| G8NPR | Jerry Blackshaw | Cambridge | | |
| G8OUH | Iain Harfield | Winchester | Lee on Solent, Hampshire | |
| G8URO | Neil Morris | England | | |
| G8ZJK | R Cole | Hayling Island, Hants | | |
| G8ZRS | Roger Glazebrook | Sudbury | | |
| G8ZRU | Dave Moger | Warwick | | |
| GI3UIH | Liam Aylward | Belfast | | |
| GM0CIN | Graham Wood | Greenock | | |
| GM0ENG | John Barr | Scotland (Ret) | | |
| GM0ETC | Mike McCreery | Glasgow, Scotland (Ret) | Glasgow, Scotland | |
| GM0GNK | IBM Club Station | Greenock | | |
| GM0HBT | Colin Henery | Greenock | | |
| GM0HJV | Craig McClure | Greenock | | |
| GM0IBM | IBM Scotland Arc | Greenock | | |
| GM1KTM | Robert Jameison | Greenock | | |
| GM1MQA | Robin Cooke | Kilmacolm (Ret) | | |
| GM1MQE | Andy Norrie | West Kilbride (Ret) | | |
| GM1VYG | John McDonald | Greenock | | |
| GM3KJI | Ted Pollard | Greenock, Scotland (Ret) | | |
| GM3SUZ | Dan McLean | Barr's Brae (Ret) | | |
| GM3XGX | Jim McEachran | Greenock (Ret) | | |
| GM3YDG | Ricky Jackson | Greenock | | |
| GM3ZXG | John Higgins | Greenock (Ret) | | |
| GM4CAM | Donald Hamilton | Glasgow | | |
| GM4FIX | John Middleton | Greenock | | |
| GM4XHL | Allan Murray | Greenock | | |
| GM4YZU | Jim Borland | Gourock (Ret) | | |
| GM6FHG | Derrick McPherson | Greenock | | |
| GM6GAH | Crawford Mcdowell | Greenock (Ret) | | |
| GM6JNN | Archie Conroy | Greenock | | |
| GM8EUG | Neil Robertson | Greenock | | |
| GM8IOG | Gavin Brown | Greenock (Ret) | | |
| GM8ZKF | David Robson | Greenock | | |
| HB9ABX | Felix Meyer | Basel (Ret) | | |
| HB9ABX | Felix Meyer | Allschwil (Ret) | | |
| HB9AJR | Joerg Zurkirchen | Switzerland | | |
| HB9BJS | Walter Baur | Walenstadt | | |
| HB9BUN | Peter Helfenstein | Switzerland | | |
| HB9CGN | Urs Lauenstein | Zuerich | | |
| HB9COB | Erwin Brand | Biberstein (Ret) | | |
| HB9COO | Adelbert Wuhrmann | Switzerland (Ret) | | |
| HB9DBM | Mark Brun | Schenkon | | |
| HB9DDO | Stephan Walder | Baden | , Baden | |
| HB9DEO | Robert Zanini | Adliswil (Ret) | | |
| HB9DMR | Hansulrich Straub | Oberembr (Ret) | | |
| HB9IIG | Maurice Duscher | Morrens (Ret) | Morrens | |
| HB9JCB | Zuercher Johann | Lucern (Ret) | Lucern | |
| HB9KL | Robert Kaegi | Switzerland (Ret) | | |
| HB9LA | Pierre Essinger | La Gaude | | |
| HB9LAS | Albert Kruesi | Zuerich | | |
| HB9LS | Rene Schoenenberger | Samstagern (Ret) | | |
| HB9TCE | Heinz Pulver | Muenchenbuchsee (Ret) | | |
| HB9TN | Kurt Niklaus | Liebelfel (Ret) | | |
| HB9ZP | Fritz Ehrsam | Bottmingen (Ret) | | |
| HC1BN | Pablo Serrano | Quito CS | | |
| HC1OS | Carlos Osorio | Quito CS | | |
| HC1ZW | Willy Calderon | Quito MKTG | | |
| HC8KU | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| HI8LC | Plinio Caama|o | Dom. Republic | | |
| HI8LDJ | Leonardo Diaz J | Dominican Republic | | |
| HI9L | Stefan Radtke | Bonn | | |
| HK3CHE | Pedro F Escobar | Medellin 2466399 | | |
| HK3DOE | Armando Villamizar | Bogota 2691353 | | |
| HK3FWJ | Miguel Angel Ospina | Bogota 2712805 | | |
| HK3GWL | Hernando Fajardo B | Bogota 2570111 | | |
| HK3IYO | Edgar Velandia | Bogota 2384370 | | |
| HK3KIP | Mario Alarcon | Bogota 2361509 | | |
| HL1IMY | B Y Choi | Seoul | | |
| HL5PTX | SangChul Kang | Seoul | SungNam-si | |
| HS0BNJ | Mala Kullawan | Telecom Asia (Ret) | | |
| HS0ONG | Potjana Kanjanalai | Thailand (Fam) | | |
| HS1AEI | Pravit Chattalada | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1AKC | Thammanoon Serisamran | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1AVG | Chukiet Tantrakul | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1BMN | Subpong Kanhasiri | Thailand (Fam) | | |
| HS1BPV | Narindr Chivangkul | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1CBO | Sam Khomtharm | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1CDP | Sophon Kanhasiri | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1DBY | Suriya Suntrarachun | Thailand | | |
| HS1EDQ | Kraisorn Supakornkosai | Thailand | | |
| HS1EDR | Chatchai Sariman | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1EDS | Kamoot Kanchanalai | Thailand | | |
| HS1EDX | Wirat Limpaiboon | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1EHZ | Pongsak Tansathitaya | Thailand | | |
| HS1EKL | Suwat Laicharoensup | Thailand | | |
| HS1FSD | Sasiwan Kanhasiri | Thailand (Fam) | | |
| HS1IQH | Suradet Rugsil | Thailand | | |
| HS1KEL | Charoenchai Wongpiya | Thailand | | |
| HS1KMK | Wanachat Nartthaiwatan | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1NFV | Chaiwat Wathanasanti | Thailand | | |
| HS1OLX | Apinya Nativivat | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1ONS | Suthisilpa Jamnarnwej | Thailand | | |
| HS1OQJ | Kunnikar Yasothorn | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1OQL | Kneungnij Techavimol | Thailand (Ret) | | |
| HS1XJR | Tatrawee Harikul | Thailand | | |
| HS1ZCB | Jackree Chuensuwan | Thailand | | |
| I0HJN | Gaetano Caprara | Ariccia Rm (Ret) | | |
| I0MGC | Giancarlo Marchi | Italy (Ret) | | |
| I0MOM | Marco Morelli | Roma (Ret) | | |
| I0NBC | Alessandro Cherubini | Italy (Ret) | | |
| I0NIY | L Gaudio (Gino) | RM EUR 003 | | |
| I0OIV | Antonio Rossetti | Roma (Ret) | | |
| I0QFE | Vincenzo Eramo | ROMA - RM-SCI-300 | ROME | |
| I0WGU | Guido Mancini | Perugia | | |
| I0XYR | Franco Mariani | Rome | | |
| I0YL | Angela Morelli | Roma (Fam) | | |
| I1MWB | Walter Martini | Genova GE SET 003 | Genova | |
| I2ACC | Angelo Contini | Stradella (Ret) | | |
| I2BPP | Alessandro Bozzi | Seregno, MIlan (Ret) | Seregno, MIlan | |
| I2BRY (SK) | Edoardo Ferraro | Vimercate (Ret) | | |
| I2CRE | Enrico Crespi | Legnano, MI (Ret) | | |
| I2DGH | Alberto Parolo | Vimercate | | |
| I2FB | Pierluigi Ciminago | Vimercate (Ret) | | |
| I2GAL | Sergio Galbiati | Arcore (Ret) | | |
| I2HCD | Antonio Colombo | Vimercate | | |
| I2KFX | Pino Zollo | Monza (Ret) | | |
| I2LJ | Carlo Liverani | Vimercate (Ret) | | |
| I2NM | Nedo Monfredini | Italy (Ret) | | |
| I2PHD | Alberto Di Bene | Segrate (Ret) | | |
| I2QJB | Angelo Scotti | Italy (Ret) | | |
| I2RTZ | Terry Romolo | Desenzano d/G (Ret) | | |
| I2SPH | Anna Crespi | Legnano, MI (Fam) | | |
| I2WZX | Romano Bersani | Casatsnovo, LC (Ret) | | |
| I2YSY | Cesare Posani | Vimercate | | |
| I2ZKH | Fiorenzo Zanella | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IK0BDO | Roberto Silli | Pomezia (Ret) | | |
| IK0FLZ | Carlo Beciani | Roma (Ret) | | |
| IK2AEJ | Ernesto Pennacchini | Ornago (Ret) | | |
| IK2BVP | Francesco Mirabile | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IK2CBD | Adriano Migliari | Vimercate (Ret) | | |
| IK2DMD | Antonio De Capitani | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IK2FCV | Antonio Tognin | MI VIM 116 | Milano | |
| IK2MPU | Alberto Cirilli | Milano - Tolmezzo | San Donato Milanese, Milano | |
| IK2NTV | Gianfranco Defilipis | Vimercate (Ret) | | |
| IK2UCK | Salvatore Leo | Vimercate (MI)(Sep) | Vimercate (MI) | |
| IK2VOV | Gilberto Hassan | Setin-Cologno M. (C) | | |
| IK2XEB | Carlo Pedrini | Vimercate | | |
| IK2ZMZ | Sesto Galli | Milano (Ret) | | |
| IK3DDB | Giorgio Marino | Padova | | |
| IK3REL | Ezio Lucenti | Dubai | | |
| IK4FWA | Roberto Nicolini | Bologna BOMAR004 | Rimini | |
| IT9BQZ | Filippo Pirri | Catania CT CIM 001 | | |
| IW0AKP | Massimo Fabi | Roma (Ret) | | |
| IW0CBQ | Ezio Silenzi | Roma | | |
| IW0DZG | Claudio Rachiele | Rome | | |
| IW0EMY | Marco Carrarini | Roma PAC026 PAC | | |
| IW0FSR | Carlo Tarantola | Roma | | |
| IW1BOR | Renzo Fabris | Torino TO LIG003 | Torino, TO | |
| IW1DEI | Luigi Saladini | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IW1EUR | Gianfranco Barbero | TOLIG006 | Casale Monferrato | |
| IW1RBQ | Francesco Corsi | Genova | | |
| IW2ANE | Ferruccio Spairani | Milan MI TUR 003 | | |
| IW2BAR | Mario Resadi | Vimercate(Sep) | | |
| IW2BNV | Luciano Pavan | SEGRATE | | |
| IW2BQY | Mario Terruso | Milano (Ret) | | |
| IW2BSC | Luigi Crippa | Milan MI TOL 006 | | |
| IW2BUW | Francesco Brambilla | San Felice di Segrate | Cernusco S/N, MI | |
| IW2BXC | Livio Fantoni | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IW2BXP | Riccardo Penna | Merate (Ret) | | |
| IW2CCX | Romolo Perina | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IW2CFB | Marco Cinquini | Vimercate | | |
| IW2CFT | A Cesana | Biassono, Milano (Ret) | Biassono, Milano | |
| IW2CMP | Roberto Portesani | Milano | | |
| IW2CVQ | Guido Nardi | Italy (Ret) | | |
| IW2DHR | Francesco Contini | Stradella (Fam) | | |
| IW2FEL | Giovanni Redaelli | Vimercate(Sep) | | |
| IW2GNC | Giovanni Baracchetti | Vimercate | | |
| IW2IOL | Dario Facchinetti | Milano | Cassina de' Pecchi | |
| IW2JKE | Franco Lucia | Milano-Tolmezzo | | |
| IW2KMZ | Sandro Capuzzo | Segrate | | |
| IW2KWC | Claudio Torchio | Milano(Sep) | Milano | |
| IW2LOT | Giuseppe Montevecchi | Omago(Sep) | Omago | |
| IW2MJQ | Stefano Monici | Vimercate - Brescia | Montichiari, BS | |
| IW3EVQ | Piero Lascialfare | Bussolengo (Ret) | | |
| IW4CHL | Raffaele Sorrentino | BO-MAR-008 | Cesana FO | |
| IW8AP | Antonio Tarantino | Napoli
(Ret) | | |
| IZ1BCD | Luciano Biletta | Torino | Torino | |
| IZ1BDD | Giulio Penna | TO LIG 006 | Torino | |
| IZ1FHC | Francesco Corsi | Genoa | Cogoleto, Italy | |
| IZ2ARE | Walter D'Andrea | Milano-Tolmezzo | | |
| IZ2DPZ | Sergio Caselli | Milano-Tolmezzo (Ret) | | |
| IZ4IPU | Davide Santori | Vimercate | Gropparello, PC | |
| JA0EOK | Tack Higo | Tokyo (Ret) | | |
| JA1AAO | Akira Tominaga | Hakozaki | Urawa-ku, Saitama City, Saitama | |
| JA1BEX | Kohtoku Yabuki | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JA1BTH | Kazu Koseki | CSTS (Ret) | | |
| JA1BVH | Frank F Shinoda | Tokyo (Ret) | | |
| JA1BYR | Cho Shimizu | Tokyo CSTS (Ret) | | |
| JA1CUF | Shiro Sakai | Hakozaki | Shinagawa-ku, TOKYO | |
| JA1CUF | Shiro Sakai | Singapore | | |
| JA1DSH | Takeo Tanaka | Fujisawa, Kanaga pref (Ret) | | |
| JA1EIA | Yoshio Koyanagi | Japan(Ret) | | |
| JA1ESP | Yoshi Esaki | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JA1FFX | Hideshi Takahashi | Tokyo (Ret) | | |
| JA1IAR | Hiroshi Matsuda | Japan(Ret) | | |
| JA1JDP | Kazuyuki Hirobe | Yamato | | |
| JA1LJS | Norry Shimizu | Tokyo | | |
| JA1MZU | Mikio Etoh | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JA1NBT | Kohichi Ogita | Makuhari Chiba | | |
| JA1NFM | Hiroshi Takahashi | Yotsukaido, Chiba (Ret) | Yotsukaido, Chiba | |
| JA1NRY | Kazu Iida | Tokyo | | |
| JA1OGZ | Akira Kaneko | Tokyo | | |
| JA1RXZ | Masatake Yamamoto | Yamato | | |
| JA1SIW | Masaaki Kubota | Yamato Lab | | |
| JA1TM | Mamoru Tokura | Kanagawa (Ret) | | |
| JA1VJL | Akio Tanaka | Yamato | | |
| JA1VPE | Ken Kumagai | Tokyo | Yokohama, Kanagawa-pref | |
| JA3AIA | Yuhji Tabuchi | Yasu | | |
| JA3AXD | Atsushi Noguchi | Yasu Plant | | |
| JA3DUR | Seiroh Kishino | Yasu | | |
| JA3ECW | Haruo Morimoto | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JA3GZE | Yukio Shibai | Yasu Plant | | |
| JA3HUL | Hideaki Ochi | Kobe | | |
| JA3KJA | Takashi Furuno | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JA3MHV | Hisa Nishikawa | Yasu (Ret) | Yasu | |
| JA4GBD | Takenori Maruoka | Yamato Lab | | |
| JA6ANC | Ken Ikeda | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JA6XIL | Itsu Murakami | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JA7EQV | Shohji Gokaichi | Yokohama | | |
| JA7EVJ | Show Kobayashi | Tokyo | | |
| JA8EDS | Hiroshi Takahashi | Yotsukaido, Chiba (Ret) | Yotsukaido, Chiba | |
| JE1JHN | Tak Yoshiki | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JE1PPE | Yasushi Uemori | Kawasaki | | |
| JE3AKE | Minoru Harada | Yasu Plant | | |
| JE3MIS | Yamamoto Mikihiko | Shiga (Ret) | Shiga | |
| JE3PFY | Tad Ohhori | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JF1OOJ | Yoshi Nakamachi | Kawasaki | | |
| JF1PYM | Yasuo Hashimoto | Fujisawa (Ret) | | |
| JF1WNU | Tom Tominaga | Yamato Lab-R22 | | |
| JF3ATS | Hiro Takagi | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JF3DTA | Takeshi Sugawara | Yasu Plant | | |
| JF3DTB | Masahiro Hayashi | Yasu Plant | | |
| JF3GFH | Takuji Matsushiba | Toyosu | | |
| JF3KOA | Toshiaki Oka | Tokyo | Machida, Tokyo | |
| JG1AID | Ichio Suzuki | Yokohama (Ret) | | |
| JG1XLV | Junichi Arai | Chiba | | |
| JG3COV | Kiyoshi Hashimoto | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JG3IWL | Hisa Okumura | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JG3LCD | Michio Kamasu | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JG3SFU | Yuriaki Ezoe | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JH1CGC | Kanoh Kyohji | Japan | | |
| JH1EWU | Ken Sakamoto | San Jose (Ret) | | |
| JH1EYB | Sadakazu Tanabe | Tokyo | | |
| JH1PZM | Takeshi Tomatsuri | Tokyo | | |
| JH1WHY | Makoto Yoshihara | Tokyo | | |
| JH1ZIZ | IBM Club Station | Yamato LAB | Yamato | |
| JH3AZC | Keizoh Sanae | Yasu Plant | | |
| JH3KEA | Haruki Kawagishi | Yasu Plant | Yasu | |
| JH3LIB | Taka Tanaka | Yasu Plant | | |
| JH3VNC | Masao Ueki | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JH3ZNS | IBM Club Station | Osaka OSI | | |
| JH4PHW | Shiro Sakai | Hakozaki | Shinagawa-ku, TOKYO | |
| JH4PHW | Shiro Sakai | Singapore | | |
| JI1AJK | Takayuki Tamaki | Yasu Plant | | |
| JI1IRC | Isao Mannen | Tokyo | | |
| JI1KOA
JR2UYE | Toshiaki Oka | Tokyo | Machida, Tokyo | |
| JI1OFU | Ken Kanno | Fujisawa (Ret) | | |
| JI1PCF | Ty Doita | Tokyo | | |
| JI3DVS | Toshiya Ohnishi | Osaka | | |
| JI3LBW | Takashi Ishibashi | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JI3UQR | Kohji Kitamura | Yasu Plant | | |
| JJ0SWP | Takeo Tanaka | Fujisawa, Kanaga pref (Ret) | | |
| JK1CYF | Toshiya Toba | Tokyo, Japan | Tokyo | |
| JK1KHV | Toh Magara | Japan (Ret) | | |
| JK3NQS | N Nobu Asami | Osaka | | |
| JL1ZIJ | IBM Club Station | Tokyo | | |
| JL1ZMX | IBM Club Station | Hakozaki, Tokyo HZZ | | |
| JL3WAH | Takeshi Fujiwara | Tokyo | | |
| JM3SLI | Takahiro Murakami | Yasu Plant | | |
| JN1HRG | Masafumi Kotani | Fujisawa | | |
| JO1ZTN | IBM Club Stn HQ Honsya | Roppongi Tokyo | Roppongi | |
| JO1ZUN | IBM Club Stn Makuhari | Makuhari Chiba | Makuhari | |
| JO1ZUO | IBM Yamato | Yamato | | |
| JO1ZUP | IBM Club Stn Kawasaki | Kawasaki Kanagawa | Kawasaki | |
| JO1ZUS | IBM Hakozaki | Hakozaki Tokyo | Hakozaki | |
| JP1PBN | Mitsuru Endoh | Kawasaki | | |
| JR1CEP | Shima Takashima | Yamato Lab | | |
| JR1EFG | Takashi Matsuzawa | Tokyo | Sakura City, Chiba | |
| JR1NML | Takao Niikura | Yasu Plant | | |
| JR1OVH | Sei Itoh | Fujisawa-Plant | | |
| JR1UKV | Hiroshi Nakamura | Japan | | |
| JR1YEZ | IBM Club Station | Fujisawa | | |
| JR3MCC | Yoshi Seki | Yasu Plant (Ret) | | |
| JR3YGL | IBM Club Station | Yasu | | |
| JR6FLT | Mitu Nakamura | Kawasaki | | |
| JR6GEF | Koji Kiyota | Yasu | | |
| JW5WBA | Rolv Ragaard | Stavanger | | |
| K0ACP | Art Peters | Midland, MI (Ret) | Midland, MI | |
| K0BS | Butch Schartau | Pulaski , TN (Ret) | Pulaski , TN | |
| K0CWD | Red Oakes | CANYON , TX (Ret) | CANYON , TX | |
| K0CZR | Charles B Turner | Powder Springs, GA (Ret) | Powder Springs, GA | |
| K0EV | Eric Van Horn | Wellington, CO | | |
| K0GJT | Jack C Liljenberg | Grand Junction, CO (Ret) | Grand Junction, CO | |
| K0HIR | Jim Taylor | Endicott, NY (Ret) | | |
|
|